1 | HERVE | Fabrice | Abv Montaigu | M | M3 | 1 | 34:13 |
2 | MAHIEUX | Loic | Carquefou Ac | M | M3 | 2 | 34:53 |
3 | TREBOUET | Matthieu | Jogging Meslay Athletisme | M | M1 | 1 | 35:17 |
4 | SEILLER | Gregory | Saint Nazaire Olympique Sa | M | M3 | 3 | 35:47 |
5 | BAUDINET | Tony | Snac | M | M2 | 1 | 36:01 |
6 | GRY | Cedric | | M | M1 | 2 | 37:16 |
7 | MOCQUARD | Dominique | Cjac Pornic | M | M5 | 1 | 37:30 |
8 | BUSHATI | Redan (Alb) | RACING CLUB NANTAIS * | M | SE | 1 | 38:01 |
9 | PELTIER | Baptiste | | M | M0 | 1 | 38:18 |
10 | DEFAYE | Olivier | Ufcp Saint Herblain | M | M0 | 2 | 38:33 |
11 | BIZIEN | Laurent | | M | M1 | 3 | 39:49 |
12 | DAVID | Vincent | | M | M2 | 2 | 39:54 |
13 | GABORIAU | Nicolas | | M | SE | 2 | 40:08 |
14 | LEPEKHA | Vadym (Ukr) | | M | SE | 3 | 40:13 |
15 | CHANTREL | Anthony | | M | M2 | 3 | 40:38 |
16 | JUZDZEWSKI | Thomas | Escoueron | M | SE | 4 | 40:49 |
17 | BLANDIN | Vincent | Es Coueron | M | ES | 1 | 40:51 |
18 | PLANCON | Luc | Rcn | M | M1 | 4 | 41:30 |
19 | MOSSET | Celine | Cjac Pornic | F | M3 | 1 | 42:30 |
20 | MORIN | Sebastien | Courir A Ste Luce | M | M1 | 5 | 42:31 |
21 | BEILLEVERT | Emmanuel | | M | M4 | 1 | 42:34 |
22 | POUSSE | Gaetan | Racc | M | SE | 5 | 42:35 |
23 | IZACARD | Jean-Claude | Saint Nazaire Olympique Sa | M | M7 | 1 | 42:58 |
24 | BOURGEOIS | Thibaut | S/l Herbauges Athle 44 | M | M0 | 3 | 43:00 |
25 | BARBIER-BOYER | Michael | | M | M2 | 4 | 43:00 |
26 | LECONTE | Joel | Msc Chantennay | M | M2 | 5 | 43:12 |
27 | BROCHARD | Patrick | Pass J'aime Courir | M | M5 | 2 | 43:19 |
28 | GROSSET | Antoine | | M | SE | 6 | 43:55 |
29 | CODER | Bryan | | M | M0 | 4 | 44:20 |
30 | FALQUE | Jean-Francois | Metallo Sport Chantenay Nantes | M | M3 | 4 | 44:50 |
31 | BERGER | Guillaume | | M | M2 | 6 | 44:59 |
32 | ROBIN | Mickael | | M | M1 | 6 | 45:24 |
33 | BEAUCHENE | Clementine | | F | SE | 1 | 45:38 |
34 | CHEVROT | Thomas | | M | SE | 7 | 46:51 |
35 | MORIN | Corentin | | M | JU | 1 | 47:09 |
36 | GASCHIGNARD | Thibaud | Nantes Ec | M | M0 | 5 | 47:15 |
37 | GRATTON | Laurent | | M | M3 | 5 | 47:24 |
38 | GAUDIN | Antoine | | M | SE | 8 | 48:00 |
39 | URVOY | Camille | | F | M1 | 1 | 48:13 |
40 | PASCAL | Mathieu | Coueron Triathlon | M | M1 | 7 | 48:15 |
41 | GIRAUDON | Alice | | F | SE | 2 | 48:57 |
42 | GUILLON | Antoine | | M | SE | 9 | 49:46 |
43 | JULIEN | Patrick | | M | M4 | 2 | 49:48 |
44 | HEBERT | Serge | Pornic Triathlon | M | M5 | 3 | 50:18 |
45 | MORIN | Delphine | Courir A Sainte Luce | F | M1 | 2 | 50:21 |
46 | DOLLE | Laurent | | M | M1 | 8 | 50:25 |
47 | MOYANO | Valentin | Courir A Ste Luce | M | M6 | 1 | 50:47 |
48 | VAN LOON | Andre (Nld) | | M | M2 | 7 | 52:36 |
49 | GIRAUD | Alain | | M | M3 | 6 | 53:48 |
50 | LAURENT | Louis | Estuaire Athletic Club | M | M7 | 2 | 53:54 |