1 | PIMENTA | Christophe | | M | M1 | 1 | 6:28:54 |
2 | GUILLOME | Emmanuel | Team Leon Lucien Rosalie | M | M1 | 2 | 6:54:55 |
3 | BALAO | Francois | | M | M0 | 1 | 6:59:18 |
4 | HERAULT | Vincent | Team Sobhisport Nantes / Brook | M | M3 | 1 | 6:59:40 |
5 | GANTIER | Aurelien | Triathlon Club Nantais | M | SE | 1 | 7:03:44 |
6 | HAMON | Nicolas | Sevre Et Loire Volley Ball | M | M0 | 2 | 7:04:25 |
7 | BARITEAU | Samuel | Teamtrail17 | M | M1 | 3 | 7:06:47 |
8 | MAYAUD | Denis | | M | M0 | 3 | 7:17:39 |
9 | RICHARD | David | Capoeiratrailremouille44 | M | M0 | 4 | 7:25:39 |
10 | BRIENS | Francois | | M | SE | 2 | 7:30:20 |
11 | STIMPFLING | Florian | Nac Course A Pieds | M | M0 | 5 | 7:34:36 |
12 | RIALLAND | Mickael | Outdoor Club Herblinois | M | M0 | 6 | 7:35:44 |
13 | BARRE | Manon | | F | SE | 1 | 7:35:44 |
14 | CHARRIER | Julien | Saint Jean De Monts Vendee Tri | M | M0 | 7 | 7:37:57 |
15 | WILLIAMS | Thomas | | M | M0 | 8 | 7:42:03 |
16 | DAGUET | Nicolas | Biskit 109 | M | M1 | 4 | 7:42:04 |
17 | GARREAU | Antony | Athletic Retz Sud Lac | M | M2 | 1 | 7:46:12 |
18 | FRANCOIS-XAVIER | Carraud | | M | M0 | 9 | 7:48:31 |
19 | JAUFFRINEAU | Romain | | M | SE | 3 | 7:49:07 |
20 | LINO | Pascal | Courir A Plesse | M | M2 | 2 | 7:50:49 |
21 | RICOUL | Francois | | M | M0 | 10 | 7:56:19 |
22 | SOULARD | David | Champigny Triathlon | M | SE | 4 | 7:56:55 |
23 | BELLIER | Clement | Caphg | M | SE | 5 | 7:57:35 |
24 | PRIOU | Thierry | S/l Etoile De Clisson | M | M4 | 1 | 7:59:43 |
25 | BOUCARD | Eliott | | M | SE | 6 | 8:02:58 |
26 | HERBERT | Mathieu | | M | SE | 7 | 8:03:03 |
27 | BLANDIN | Fabrice | Rire Medecin | M | M3 | 2 | 8:03:06 |
28 | ROBIN | David | | M | M2 | 3 | 8:03:31 |
29 | LEROYER | Alban | | M | M2 | 4 | 8:03:51 |
30 | BEAUGRAND | Johnny | | M | M2 | 5 | 8:03:52 |
31 | CHAUVELON | Laurent | | M | M2 | 6 | 8:19:13 |
32 | HUTEAU | Thomas | | M | SE | 8 | 8:25:12 |
33 | GOHARZADEH | Andrea | | M | SE | 9 | 8:27:45 |
34 | RONDINEAU | Arnaud | | M | SE | 10 | 8:28:38 |
35 | LECOMTE | Emmanuel | | M | M1 | 5 | 8:28:49 |
36 | GUILLOU | Thibaud | | M | M0 | 11 | 8:37:27 |
37 | GAUTIER | Frederic | Athle Theix | M | M1 | 6 | 8:38:11 |
38 | BRETAGNE | Alexis | Badminton Corcoue | M | SE | 11 | 8:39:04 |
39 | URRUTIA | Thierry | Baztandarrak | M | M2 | 7 | 8:40:05 |
40 | GUILLON | Frederic | | M | M0 | 12 | 8:40:29 |
41 | BONNAUD | Julien | | M | M0 | 13 | 8:42:58 |
42 | GUICHARD | Romain | | M | M1 | 7 | 8:43:00 |
43 | HERIDEL | Benoit | | M | M1 | 8 | 8:44:59 |
44 | GIRAULT | Romuald | Al Porterie Ac | M | M2 | 8 | 8:48:08 |
45 | COMMANCHAIL | Sylvain | | M | SE | 12 | 8:53:10 |
46 | ETIENNE | Jocelyn | Outdoor Club Herblinois | M | SE | 13 | 8:56:33 |
47 | FLANDRIN | Jerome | | M | M3 | 3 | 8:57:03 |
48 | CHAUVET | Etienne | We Run In Nantes | M | M1 | 9 | 8:58:01 |
49 | LHOPITAL | Vincent | Triveloce | M | M1 | 10 | 9:05:21 |
50 | PANTEL | Ludovic | | M | M0 | 14 | 9:07:31 |