1 | COMMEYRAS | Romain | Terre De Runners Saumur By Ter | M | SE | 1 | 3:22:16 |
2 | AVERTY | Jimmy | Athletic Retz Sud Lac | M | SE | 2 | 3:22:29 |
3 | ROYER | Kevin | S/l Stade Nantais Ac | M | SE | 3 | 3:26:48 |
4 | LE SCOUARNEC | Aymeric | Snac | M | SE | 4 | 3:27:36 |
5 | ZAHI | Ilyes Menouar | S/l Stade Nantais Ac | M | M1 | 1 | 3:31:29 |
6 | GUERIN | Gael | | M | M1 | 2 | 3:33:55 |
7 | BERCEGEAY | Jean-Marie | Nantes Triathlon | M | M3 | 1 | 3:36:27 |
8 | DUBOIS | Etienne | | M | ES | 1 | 3:38:58 |
9 | LECOMTE | Jeremy | Eacc | M | M0 | 1 | 3:42:40 |
10 | GAVALAND | Olivier | Ea Pays De Broceliande | M | M3 | 2 | 3:44:08 |
11 | RAMBAUD | Stephane | | M | M0 | 2 | 3:45:21 |
12 | COLLINEAU | Philippe | | M | M2 | 1 | 3:45:52 |
13 | OUVRARD | Aurelien | | M | M0 | 3 | 3:45:52 |
14 | BEZIAUD | Jeremie | Sporelax | M | M0 | 4 | 3:46:17 |
15 | MAILLARD | Thibault | | M | SE | 5 | 3:46:45 |
16 | BLOU | Sylvain | Loire Endurance Athletisme | M | M1 | 3 | 3:49:52 |
17 | BERSON | Antoine | Outdoor Club Herblinois | M | M0 | 5 | 3:53:22 |
18 | MAILLET | Jose | Snac | M | M1 | 4 | 3:53:35 |
19 | GOSSELIN | Killian | | M | SE | 6 | 3:53:42 |
20 | GOUEZEL | Hugo | | M | SE | 7 | 3:54:16 |
21 | PINEL | Pierre | | M | SE | 8 | 3:54:58 |
22 | AUGER | Nicolas | Team 360 | M | SE | 9 | 3:56:15 |
23 | PAINCHAUD | Thomas | | M | M1 | 5 | 3:58:20 |
24 | DROUVIN | Quentin | | M | M0 | 6 | 3:58:23 |
25 | DUPAS | Ludovic | | M | M2 | 2 | 3:58:59 |
26 | HUCHON | Valentin | Racing Athletic Club Cheminots | M | SE | 10 | 4:00:57 |
27 | GENELOT | Matthieu | | M | M0 | 7 | 4:01:07 |
28 | GUICHAOUA | Mathilde | | F | SE | 1 | 4:01:20 |
29 | BUROT | Florian | Vhs | M | SE | 11 | 4:01:30 |
30 | TINGHIR | Jean-Marie | Racing Club Nantais * | M | M1 | 6 | 4:02:04 |
31 | PROUST | Freddy | Outdoor Club Herblinois | M | SE | 12 | 4:02:09 |
32 | CADIOT | Quentin | | M | SE | 13 | 4:02:39 |
33 | LE BRIS | Erwan | S/l Stade Nantais Ac | M | M1 | 7 | 4:03:09 |
34 | BIEHLER | Lucien | Pass J Aime Courir | M | M4 | 1 | 4:04:11 |
35 | MILET | Kevin | | M | SE | 14 | 4:04:53 |
36 | DESRUES | Benjamin | ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* | M | SE | 15 | 4:05:37 |
37 | DUPE | Bastien | E2a | M | SE | 16 | 4:05:38 |
38 | HILLION | Ronan | | M | M0 | 8 | 4:05:50 |
39 | HERY | Raphael | S/l Cote De Jade Athletic Club | M | M0 | 9 | 4:06:53 |
40 | ROUSSEAU | Anthony | | M | M3 | 3 | 4:07:46 |
41 | MICHAUD | Pascal | Guibolles Et Gambettes | M | M3 | 4 | 4:09:18 |
42 | LEGENTILHOMME | Steven | Ce Famat | M | SE | 17 | 4:10:49 |
43 | FOUCAULT | Yann | Entente Athletique Club Castel | M | M0 | 10 | 4:12:59 |
44 | LETORT | Aurelien | Triathlon Club Nantais | M | M2 | 3 | 4:13:15 |
45 | BOUCARD | Pierre-Come | | M | SE | 18 | 4:14:26 |
46 | WAUTERS | Thomas (Bel) | | M | SE | 19 | 4:15:21 |
47 | MAHE | Vincent | | M | M1 | 8 | 4:15:30 |
48 | CHEMINADE | Theo | Rochelle Vie | M | SE | 20 | 4:16:17 |
49 | LANNES | Laurent | | M | SE | 21 | 4:16:25 |
50 | RASSEMONT | Frederique | | F | M4 | 1 | 4:16:41 |