1 | BELGY | Guillaume | | M | M0 | 1 | 1:10:02 |
2 | FREMY | Olivier | Al Bouguenais | M | M1 | 1 | 1:10:51 |
3 | THIRE | Jordan | Mairie S (ft-de-france) | M | SE | 1 | 1:11:11 |
4 | CHIFFOLEAU | David | Nantes Metropole Athletisme* | M | M0 | 2 | 1:12:34 |
5 | BODMAN | Daniel | | M | SE | 2 | 1:13:03 |
6 | SABHI | Abdelhak | | M | M0 | 3 | 1:13:28 |
7 | HUNT | Andrew (Gbr) | | M | M2 | 1 | 1:14:55 |
8 | CAM | Anthony | | M | M0 | 4 | 1:15:07 |
9 | BESNIER | Thomas | | M | SE | 3 | 1:15:52 |
10 | THIBAUD | Corentin | | M | SE | 4 | 1:16:37 |
11 | FOURNIER | Alexis | Nantes Metropole Athletisme* | M | SE | 5 | 1:16:40 |
12 | HERVE | Fabrice | Athle Bocage Vendee* | M | M3 | 1 | 1:17:20 |
13 | BERTIN | Alexis | | M | SE | 6 | 1:17:33 |
14 | BROCHARD | Regis | Athletic Retz Sud Lac | M | M1 | 2 | 1:18:05 |
15 | POULIQUEN | Raphael | | M | M2 | 2 | 1:18:32 |
16 | GAWRONSKI | Quentin | Inaya Athletisme | M | SE | 7 | 1:18:41 |
17 | RIDEAU | Victor | | M | SE | 8 | 1:18:50 |
18 | CRETTE | Damien | Athle Du Pays De Redon | M | SE | 9 | 1:18:59 |
19 | JONCHERAY | Jean-Marie | As Chu Nantes | M | M1 | 3 | 1:18:59 |
20 | CHEVOLEAU | Julien | | M | M1 | 4 | 1:19:08 |
21 | SAULNIER | Arnaud | Nantes Ec | M | M2 | 3 | 1:19:33 |
22 | GUERLAIS | Francois | | M | M0 | 5 | 1:19:55 |
23 | LECUYER | Stephane | Athletic Clubs Du Littoral 44* | M | M1 | 5 | 1:20:07 |
24 | FAUVEL | Thibault | | M | SE | 10 | 1:20:55 |
25 | GUILBAUD | Sylvain | | M | SE | 11 | 1:21:09 |
26 | GUILLOIS | Nicolas | | M | M3 | 2 | 1:21:16 |
27 | THIRE-MONNIER | Camille | Mairie S (ft-de-france) | F | SE | 1 | 1:21:27 |
28 | BRISVILLE | Mathieu | Nantes Metropole Athletisme* | M | SE | 12 | 1:21:38 |
29 | AIRIAU | Christophe | Athletic Retz Sud Lac | M | M3 | 3 | 1:21:46 |
30 | HALITIM | Pierre | Racing Club Nantais * | M | SE | 13 | 1:22:16 |
31 | LALOUETTE | Victor | Racing Club Nantais * | M | SE | 14 | 1:22:23 |
32 | GUIBOUIN | Benjamin | Nantes Metropole Athletisme* | M | SE | 15 | 1:22:36 |
33 | LEROYER | Alban | | M | M2 | 4 | 1:22:41 |
34 | ROLLAND | Tony | | M | SE | 16 | 1:22:52 |
35 | AUDFRAY | Guillaume | Racing Club Nantais * | M | SE | 17 | 1:22:57 |
36 | QUILLERE | Pierre | As Bouguenais-reze | M | SE | 18 | 1:22:59 |
37 | HEURTEL | Aurelien | Entente Nord Loire 44 | M | SE | 19 | 1:23:02 |
38 | JEANNETEAU | Julien | AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU | M | M1 | 6 | 1:23:08 |
39 | LE FAOUDER | Thomas | | M | SE | 20 | 1:23:15 |
40 | SALAUN | Yann | Al Porterie Ac | M | M2 | 5 | 1:23:19 |
41 | SEILLER | Gregory | Saint Nazaire Olympique Sa | M | M3 | 4 | 1:23:21 |
42 | BELIN | Aurelien | | M | SE | 21 | 1:23:26 |
43 | BRIAND-VIAUD | Stephanie | Entente Nord Loire 44 | F | M3 | 1 | 1:23:36 |
44 | THEBAUD | Michael | Metallo Sport Chantenay Nantes | M | M2 | 6 | 1:23:39 |
45 | DURAND | Fabrice | Nantes Metropole Athletisme* | M | M3 | 5 | 1:23:45 |
46 | DROUIN | Cyrille | Entente Nord Loire 44 | M | M2 | 7 | 1:24:00 |
47 | BATARD | Jean-Claude | Saint Nazaire Olympique Sa | M | M4 | 1 | 1:24:10 |
48 | POIRIER | Sylvain | | M | M1 | 7 | 1:24:12 |
49 | RADIGOIS | Xavier | | M | M2 | 8 | 1:24:16 |
50 | KHADIR | Yanis | | M | SE | 22 | 1:24:19 |