1 | ALLINQUANT | Jonathan | S/l Esc Ocean 44 Saint Nazaire | M | SE | 1 | 15:29 |
2 | ROUL | Mathieu | Bruz Athletisme | M | SE | 2 | 15:32 |
3 | CORMIER | Titouan | Athletisme Saint Barthelemy Da | M | ES | 1 | 15:45 |
4 | MOINARD | Wilfried | S/l Abv Montaigu Vendee | M | SE | 3 | 15:51 |
5 | MARIA | Tom | Best Triathlon Saint Nazaire | M | JU | 1 | 15:55 |
6 | BONEMERE | Axel | | M | SE | 4 | 16:22 |
7 | CAHOREAU | Maxence | S/l Ac St-brevin | M | CA | 1 | 16:36 |
8 | GUILLOU | Youhan | Best Triathlon St Nazaire | M | JU | 2 | 16:41 |
9 | GALERNE | Malo | Tri Veloce Saint Sebastien | M | ES | 2 | 16:53 |
10 | MALEDANT | Francois | Ea St Quentin En Yvelines | M | SE | 5 | 17:06 |
11 | RIOU | Pierre | S/l Esco St Andre Des Eaux | M | JU | 3 | 17:08 |
12 | LE BRIS-ARVOR | Iwan | Cormaris Triathlon | M | JU | 4 | 17:14 |
13 | KERHAMON | Malo | Carquefou Ac | M | MI | 1 | 17:14 |
14 | JAN | Morgan | | M | SE | 6 | 17:35 |
15 | LEVRON | Boris | Nantes Ec | M | ES | 3 | 17:46 |
16 | MAIRE | Camille | Championnet Sports | F | SE | 1 | 17:56 |
17 | MAZURE | Jean | Ua Canton De Savenay | M | CA | 2 | 17:58 |
18 | GUILLOU | Nohan | Best Triathlon | M | CA | 3 | 18:01 |
19 | HERVY | Jimmy | | M | M1 | 1 | 18:13 |
20 | GIRAUDEAU | Julien | S/l Herbauges Athle 44 | M | CA | 4 | 18:14 |
21 | CALVEZ | Benjamin | S/l Esc Ocean 44 Saint Nazaire | M | CA | 5 | 18:16 |
22 | FRANCHI | Guillaume | Athle Du Pays De Redon | M | M0 | 1 | 18:17 |
23 | DRUEZ | Gwendal | S/l Esc Ocean 44 Saint Nazaire | M | CA | 6 | 18:27 |
24 | DRUEZ | Ronan | Best Triathlon Saint-nazaire | M | JU | 5 | 18:33 |
25 | TUAL | Geoffrey | Best | M | MI | 2 | 18:39 |
26 | DELEFORTRIE | Bernard | Athle Du Pays De Redon | M | M5 | 1 | 18:41 |
27 | POUTEAU | Timaho | S/l Esco St Andre Des Eaux | M | MI | 3 | 18:44 |
28 | CHUNIAUD | Sylvain | Blain Triathlon | M | M2 | 1 | 18:59 |
29 | GUIOT | Antoine | | M | ES | 4 | 19:00 |
30 | GEUENS | Antonin | S/l Esco 44 Missillac | M | JU | 6 | 19:02 |
31 | LEFAIRE | Hugo | Blain Triathlon | M | M2 | 2 | 19:05 |
32 | LEMETAYER | Lucas | Best Triathlon | M | ES | 5 | 19:13 |
33 | SCHMOTTERER | Yannick | Estuaire Athletic Club | M | M2 | 3 | 19:19 |
34 | BOUEC | Morgane | S/l Esc Ocean 44 Saint Nazaire | F | SE | 2 | 19:21 |
35 | VANHILLE | Mathis | | M | SE | 7 | 19:25 |
36 | MOCQUARD | Dominique | S/l Cote De Jade Athletic Club | M | M5 | 2 | 19:34 |
37 | MATHELIER | Stephanie | | F | M2 | 1 | 19:34 |
38 | JOUSSEMET | Frederique | Tri Veloce St Sebastien | F | M1 | 1 | 19:45 |
39 | HOUSSARD | Sullyvan | Eat | M | SE | 8 | 19:45 |
40 | BURONFOSSE | Pierre | | M | M0 | 2 | 19:46 |
41 | PIED | Lana | Best Triathlon | F | JU | 1 | 19:56 |
42 | CROGUENNEC | Rachel | Metallo Sport Chantenay Nantes | F | M0 | 1 | 19:57 |
43 | MAUDET | Mathieu | S/l Presqu'ile Guerandaise Ath | M | JU | 7 | 19:58 |
44 | DREAN | Lisa | S/l Esc Ocean 44 Saint Nazaire | F | JU | 2 | 19:58 |
45 | LE TERTE | Hugo | Entente Nord Loire 44 | M | JU | 8 | 19:59 |
46 | PIED | Cedric | Best Triathlon | M | M3 | 1 | 20:02 |
47 | GAUSSON | Benjamin | As Meudon | M | M0 | 3 | 20:10 |
48 | MAUDET | Romain | S/l Presqu'ile Guerandaise Ath | M | CA | 7 | 20:14 |
49 | DUPIN | Erwan | S/l Ac St-brevin | M | MI | 4 | 20:18 |
50 | LIBOT | Sebastien | Athle Du Pays De Redon | M | M3 | 2 | 20:20 |