1 | SAMSON | Louise | Sc Orvault | F | BE | 1 | 10:00 |
2 | IVANEZ | Swann | Asc Cormaris Triathlon Athleti | F | BE | 2 | 10:00 |
3 | COCHET | Lilou | Ac Varades | F | BE | 3 | 10:03 |
4 | NERI | Zelie | Athletic Clubs Du Littoral 44* | F | BE | 4 | 10:04 |
5 | COULON | Elise | Carquefou Ac | F | BE | 5 | 10:08 |
6 | ANTOINE | Elsa | Carquefou Ac | F | BE | 6 | 10:12 |
7 | CHUPIN | Jeanne | Carquefou Ac | F | BE | 7 | 10:16 |
8 | VASLET | Louise | Saint Etienne Running Club | F | BE | 8 | 10:21 |
9 | CHARPANTIER | Otilia | Athletic Club Du Pays D Anceni | F | BE | 9 | 10:27 |
10 | GAUTER | Lola | Athletic Clubs Du Littoral 44* | F | BE | 10 | 10:27 |
11 | LE DORTZ | Romane | Sc Orvault | F | BE | 11 | 10:27 |
12 | ANGELI | Adeline | Entente Nord Loire 44 | F | BE | 12 | 10:32 |
13 | GOURMELON | Julie | Entente Athletique Club Castel | F | BE | 13 | 10:33 |
14 | ST LOUIS | Victoire | Carquefou Ac | F | BE | 14 | 10:34 |
15 | PINEAU | Kenya | Athletic Club Du Pays D Anceni | F | BE | 15 | 10:36 |
16 | HOAREAU | Liyah | Athletic Clubs Du Littoral 44* | F | BE | 16 | 10:45 |
17 | HAMARD | Sidonie | Entente Athletique Club Castel | F | BE | 17 | 10:46 |
18 | MASSON | Clara | Carquefou Ac | F | BE | 18 | 10:46 |
19 | LEDEVIN-PRISER | Lilou | Carquefou Ac | F | BE | 19 | 10:47 |
20 | GODARD | Elise | Carquefou Ac | F | BE | 20 | 10:50 |
21 | PARIS | Marianne | Athletic Clubs Du Littoral 44* | F | BE | 21 | 10:53 |
22 | GICQUIAUD | Olivia | Nantes Metropole Athletisme* | F | BE | 22 | 10:54 |
23 | GUELTAS | Romane | Nantes Ec | F | BE | 23 | 11:00 |
24 | FOURNIER | Agathe | Carquefou Ac | F | BE | 24 | 11:01 |
25 | CARTEREAU | Salome | Athletic Clubs Du Littoral 44* | F | BE | 25 | 11:04 |
26 | HACHET | Nina | Racing Club Nantais * | F | BE | 26 | 11:10 |
27 | SUIRE | Lou | Sc Orvault | F | BE | 27 | 11:12 |
28 | TIFOI | Anastasia | Athletic Clubs Du Littoral 44* | F | BE | 28 | 11:12 |
29 | LELIEVRE | Oceane | Entente Nord Loire 44 | F | BE | 29 | 11:15 |
30 | DREAN | Nina | Athletic Clubs Du Littoral 44* | F | BE | 30 | 11:16 |
31 | MASSIDDA | Tatiana | Nantes Metropole Athletisme* | F | BE | 31 | 11:22 |
32 | PLOQUIN | Romane | Ac Varades | F | BE | 32 | 11:23 |
33 | GODEFROY | Amandine | Ua Canton De Savenay | F | BE | 33 | 11:24 |
34 | PENCREACH | Iman | Carquefou Ac | F | BE | 34 | 11:26 |
35 | VAL | Noemie | Entente Nord Loire 44 | F | BE | 35 | 11:28 |
36 | ROCHEREAU MORERE | Heidi | Nantes Metropole Athletisme* | F | BE | 36 | 11:30 |
37 | LAMY | Stessy | As Bouguenais-reze | F | BE | 37 | 11:31 |
38 | REVEL | Kymia | As Bouguenais-reze | F | BE | 38 | 11:32 |
39 | CLEMENT | Valentine | Nantes Metropole Athletisme* | F | BE | 39 | 11:33 |
40 | LEROYER | Lucie | Nantes Metropole Athletisme* | F | BE | 40 | 11:33 |
41 | CHARDON | Romy | Athletic Club Du Pays D Anceni | F | BE | 41 | 11:35 |
42 | ARNAUDET | Adele | Athletic Clubs Du Littoral 44* | F | BE | 42 | 11:37 |
43 | ESTEVAN | Noeline | Athletic Clubs Du Littoral 44* | F | BE | 43 | 11:37 |
44 | RIVAL | Faustine | Nantes Metropole Athletisme* | F | BE | 44 | 11:39 |
45 | CORDONNIER | Jade | Ac Varades | F | BE | 45 | 11:41 |
46 | PIAT | Jedeline | Athletic Clubs Du Littoral 44* | F | BE | 46 | 11:45 |
47 | LE DEUNFF | Flore | Nantes Metropole Athletisme* | F | BE | 47 | 11:46 |
48 | BOUCHEREAU | Camille | Racing Club Nantais * | F | BE | 48 | 11:50 |
49 | LHOTELIER-DABO | Daphne | Sc Orvault | F | BE | 49 | 11:50 |
50 | MAGON DE LA VILLEHUC | Marie | Nantes Ec | F | BE | 50 | 11:50 |