1 | GOURGUES | Simon | S/l Stade Nantais Ac | M | ES | 1 | 40:37 |
2 | OLIVIER | Florian | Saint Nazaire Olympique Sa | M | SE | 1 | 40:49 |
3 | LEGEARD | Kevin | | M | SE | 2 | 41:37 |
4 | DENIS | Yohan | Athletic Retz Sud Lac | M | SE | 3 | 42:04 |
5 | GUENOT | Philippe | | M | M4 | 1 | 42:09 |
6 | MORIN | Francois | S/l Presqu'ile Guerandaise Ath | M | M1 | 1 | 42:10 |
7 | THOMAS | Florian | Team 3d | M | M0 | 1 | 43:01 |
8 | BOULESTREAU | Yann | | M | M0 | 2 | 43:01 |
9 | NAULEAU | Anthony | | M | SE | 4 | 43:19 |
10 | BUFFARD | Guillaume | Entente Des Mauges* | M | M1 | 2 | 43:23 |
11 | CAHOREAU | Maxence | S/l Ac St-brevin | M | CA | 1 | 43:35 |
12 | GEORGES | Jeremy | S/l Cote De Jade Athletic Club | M | M1 | 3 | 43:36 |
13 | VARNIER | Sylvain | Best Triathlon Saint Nazaire | M | SE | 5 | 43:37 |
14 | ROCHETEAU | Maxime | Asptt Nantes Triathlon | M | SE | 6 | 43:58 |
15 | JUTAN | Jason | Snos | M | M0 | 3 | 45:11 |
16 | BRETHOME | Benjamin | Rapv | M | SE | 7 | 45:23 |
17 | GROSSEAU | Cyrille | | M | M0 | 4 | 46:08 |
18 | ARIZA | Benjamin | S/l Esco St Andre Des Eaux | M | M0 | 5 | 46:18 |
19 | BOUCARD | Sebastien | S/l Ac St-brevin | M | M3 | 1 | 46:28 |
20 | CHEDOTAL | Gianni | | M | M2 | 1 | 46:48 |
21 | BRUNET | Romain | Team 3d | M | M0 | 6 | 47:02 |
22 | ALONSO | Cyril | Airbus Running Team | M | M1 | 4 | 47:14 |
23 | PICAUD | David | | M | M2 | 2 | 47:14 |
24 | ARLOT | Davy | Les Furieux | M | M1 | 5 | 47:14 |
25 | GUIGUEN | Lonann | | M | SE | 8 | 47:19 |
26 | FROCRAIN | Alexis | S/l Esco 44 Missillac | M | SE | 9 | 47:21 |
27 | PACREAU | Yoann | Entente Des Mauges* | M | M1 | 6 | 47:37 |
28 | BERNARD | Johan | | M | ES | 2 | 47:43 |
29 | LEHOURS | Pascal | S/l Cote De Jade Athletic Club | M | M1 | 7 | 47:51 |
30 | CHANTREAU | Eric | | M | M2 | 3 | 47:57 |
31 | SAVARIT | Malo | | M | CA | 2 | 48:09 |
32 | DESRAME | Yohan | | M | M1 | 8 | 48:11 |
33 | BARBIER | Andre | S/l Ac St-brevin | M | M4 | 2 | 48:13 |
34 | CORRUBLE | Robin | | M | SE | 10 | 48:24 |
35 | LE ROLLAND | Baptiste | As Bouguenais-reze | M | M0 | 7 | 48:39 |
36 | LE GOFF | Melanie | S/l Cote De Jade Athletic Club | F | M2 | 1 | 48:42 |
37 | DECOMBE | Julien | | M | M1 | 9 | 49:05 |
38 | HERVY | Guillaume | Best Triathlon Saint Nazaire | M | M0 | 8 | 49:18 |
39 | THARREAU | Vincent | Metallo Sport Chantenay Nantes | M | M2 | 4 | 49:22 |
40 | TABO | Tony | | M | SE | 11 | 49:37 |
41 | PERDEREAU | Luigi | | M | CA | 3 | 49:45 |
42 | TISON | Philippe | Entente Des Mauges* | M | M4 | 3 | 49:45 |
43 | CANAUX | Quentin | Best | M | SE | 12 | 50:00 |
44 | EVAIN | Clement | Running A Rieux | M | SE | 13 | 50:01 |
45 | TEMPLIER | Benjamin | | M | SE | 14 | 50:04 |
46 | RAMBAUD | Vincent | Al Bouguenais | M | M2 | 5 | 50:08 |
47 | MORIN | Theo | Best Triathlon | M | ES | 3 | 50:17 |
48 | TAMISIER | Arnaud | S/l Ac St-brevin | M | M2 | 6 | 50:21 |
49 | GUILLOU | Lola | Triathlon Atlantique Carquefou | F | SE | 1 | 50:21 |
50 | BREGEOT | Samuel | | M | M0 | 9 | 50:27 |