1 | BOCQUEHO | Gildas | Nantes Ec | M | SE | 1 | 1:09:30 |
2 | ALLINQUANT | Jonathan | S/l Esc Ocean 44 Saint Nazaire | M | SE | 2 | 1:09:46 |
3 | LE BOURSICAUD | Pierre | Nantes Ec | M | SE | 3 | 1:10:33 |
4 | VINCENT | Renaud | Nantes Ec | M | M0 | 1 | 1:11:11 |
5 | DRUEZ | Gael | S/l Esc Ocean 44 Saint Nazaire | M | ES | 1 | 1:12:09 |
6 | LAVERGNE | Corentin | Nma | M | SE | 4 | 1:15:30 |
7 | NOUR ALI | Houssein (Dji) | S/l Pace En Courant | M | SE | 5 | 1:15:44 |
8 | HAUMONT | Christophe | | M | M0 | 2 | 1:17:47 |
9 | RIO | Mevenig | | M | M1 | 1 | 1:18:11 |
10 | QUEMENER | Nicolas | Sporting Club Beaucouze | M | M1 | 2 | 1:18:19 |
11 | BENARDEAU | Luc | Sunday Runners | M | SE | 6 | 1:19:01 |
12 | SAULNIER | Arnaud | Nantes Ec | M | M2 | 1 | 1:19:42 |
13 | STAINTON | Pierre | S/l Sables Etudiant Club Athle | M | SE | 7 | 1:19:45 |
14 | LOT | Sebastien | | M | SE | 8 | 1:20:24 |
15 | AIRIAU | Christophe | Athletic Retz Sud Lac | M | M3 | 1 | 1:21:15 |
16 | THIBAULT | Yohann | | M | M0 | 3 | 1:22:04 |
17 | GABORIAU | Kevin | Entente Angevine Athletisme* | M | SE | 9 | 1:22:15 |
18 | LETELLIER | Aurelien | INAYA ATHLETISME | M | SE | 10 | 1:22:33 |
19 | BRUN | Salome | Ao Charenton | F | SE | 1 | 1:23:11 |
20 | SIMON | Aurelien | Rcn Vallet | M | M0 | 4 | 1:23:45 |
21 | MILLET | Michel | | M | M3 | 2 | 1:23:50 |
22 | SIMON | Gwenael | Entente Des Mauges* | M | SE | 11 | 1:24:16 |
23 | GUEGAN | Mael | | M | SE | 12 | 1:24:29 |
24 | CILES | Thomas | Racing Club Nantais * | M | SE | 13 | 1:25:37 |
25 | LESSIEU | Fabien | Racing Club Nantais * | M | M0 | 5 | 1:25:41 |
26 | LHERIAUD | Florian | | M | SE | 14 | 1:25:53 |
27 | PINEAU | Jean-Michel | Entente Athletique Club Castel | M | M4 | 1 | 1:26:04 |
28 | ZETTOR | Florian | Carquefou Ac | M | M1 | 3 | 1:27:02 |
29 | RASSIN | Clement | | M | SE | 15 | 1:27:16 |
30 | BARBEAU | Florian | | M | M0 | 6 | 1:27:38 |
31 | MARY | Guillaume | Teamorangerunning | M | M2 | 2 | 1:28:10 |
32 | GHERINA | Sofiane | Racing Club Nantais * | M | M2 | 3 | 1:28:26 |
33 | PLOTEAU | Stephane | | M | M2 | 4 | 1:28:49 |
34 | LEFEUVRE | Thibaud | | M | SE | 16 | 1:29:05 |
35 | BUSHATI | Redan (Alb) | | M | SE | 17 | 1:29:13 |
36 | TESSIER | Antoine | Nac Nort Sur Erdre Course A Pi | M | M2 | 5 | 1:29:23 |
37 | DELMAS | Damien | | M | M1 | 4 | 1:29:36 |
38 | MIDOUNE | Miloud | | M | M2 | 6 | 1:29:56 |
39 | GUIHARD | Jonathan | | M | M1 | 5 | 1:30:10 |
40 | PETIT-GREGOIRE | Stephane | | M | SE | 18 | 1:30:21 |
41 | HUET | Sebastien | Carquefou Ac | M | M0 | 7 | 1:30:23 |
42 | CHOTARD | Michael | As Chu Nantes | M | M4 | 2 | 1:30:58 |
43 | DELAUNAY | Benoit | | M | M2 | 7 | 1:31:08 |
44 | VINCENT | Fabrice | | M | M3 | 3 | 1:31:09 |
45 | REDSLOB | Arnaud | | M | M3 | 4 | 1:31:22 |
46 | BORDIERE | Frederic | Athletisme Saint Barthelemy Da | M | M4 | 3 | 1:31:23 |
47 | PIFFETEAU | Stephane | Carquefou Ac | M | M4 | 4 | 1:31:37 |
48 | RINFRAY | Julien | | M | M1 | 6 | 1:31:43 |
49 | LAMY | Johan | Racing Club Nantais * | M | M0 | 8 | 1:31:59 |
50 | ORJEBIN | Segolene | Athletic Retz Sud Lac | F | SE | 2 | 1:32:16 |