1 | BEN LKHAINOUCH | El Hassane | Ales Cevennes Athletisme | M | M1 | 1 | 31:53 |
2 | GUILLARD | Anthony | Athle Bocage Vendee* | M | M0 | 1 | 32:10 |
3 | GERARD | Axel | Entente Athle Nord Mayenne * | M | SE | 1 | 32:23 |
4 | ROUAUD | Florent | Saint-brieuc Athletisme* | M | SE | 2 | 32:42 |
5 | LEGUENNE | Thomas | Athletic Clubs Du Littoral 44* | M | SE | 3 | 32:47 |
6 | VILLECHEVROLLE | Lucas | Entente Angevine Athletisme* | M | ES | 1 | 33:03 |
7 | LALOUF | Antoine | Nantes Metropole Athletisme* | M | SE | 4 | 33:06 |
8 | ALI | Mahmoud | Entente Sarthe Athletisme* | M | SE | 5 | 33:08 |
9 | JOUETTE | Tom | Saint-brieuc Athletisme* | M | ES | 2 | 33:19 |
10 | RICHARD | Kevin | Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre* | M | SE | 6 | 33:19 |
11 | LEMOY | Tanguy | Athletisme Sud 22 * | M | SE | 7 | 33:19 |
12 | MESLET | Baptiste | Entente Angevine Athletisme* | M | SE | 8 | 33:29 |
13 | RAUTUREAU | Tom | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | M | SE | 9 | 33:35 |
14 | VIC | Armand | Stade Brestois * | M | SE | 10 | 33:43 |
15 | KERNEIS | Sebastien | E.a.c.* | M | SE | 11 | 33:52 |
16 | LEMERIEL | Julien | Nantes Ec | M | M0 | 2 | 33:55 |
17 | LE GOANVIC | Youn | Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre* | M | SE | 12 | 33:56 |
18 | JEGOU | Kaelig | Nantes Metropole Athletisme* | M | SE | 13 | 33:59 |
19 | RASTEL | Romain | Carquefou Ac | M | SE | 14 | 33:59 |
20 | BRETIGNOL | Romaric | Athletisme Saint Barthelemy D | M | M0 | 3 | 34:00 |
21 | JEANNESSON | Arnold | Team Sport 85 | M | M0 | 4 | 34:03 |
22 | DABIN | Clement | Asec La Pommeraye | M | ES | 3 | 34:07 |
23 | THIRE | Jordan | Mairie S. (ft-de-france) | M | SE | 15 | 34:11 |
24 | PIEDERRIERE | Thibault | Athletisme Sud 22 * | M | SE | 16 | 34:20 |
25 | DE VERNEJOUL | Mathias | Es Coueron | M | ES | 4 | 34:22 |
26 | CHARBAUX | Alexis | Saint Jean De Monts Vendee Tri | M | SE | 17 | 34:24 |
27 | PETITEAU | Maxime | Athletic Club Du Pays D Anceni | M | ES | 5 | 34:29 |
28 | HELLEUX | Gwenael | Athletic Club Du Pays D Anceni | M | M0 | 5 | 34:31 |
29 | MILLET | Quentin | Entente Nord Loire 44 | M | ES | 6 | 34:33 |
30 | HARISMENDY | Alexis | Racing Club Nantais * | M | SE | 18 | 34:34 |
31 | MILOUD O BOUZIANE | Theo | Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre* | M | SE | 19 | 34:38 |
32 | GILARD | Louis | Carquefou Ac | M | SE | 20 | 34:39 |
33 | THOMAS | Etienne | Nantes Metropole Athletisme* | M | ES | 7 | 34:46 |
34 | GODILLON | Regis | Nantes Metropole Athletisme* | M | M0 | 6 | 34:49 |
35 | LAPORTE | Vivien | Bruz Athletisme | M | M0 | 7 | 34:53 |
36 | LECHANTOUX | Axel | Nantes Metropole Athletisme* | M | SE | 21 | 34:53 |
37 | LE MOUILLOUR | Mathieu | Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre* | M | M1 | 2 | 34:56 |
38 | MOUCHET | Romain | Team Sport 85 | M | SE | 22 | 34:59 |
39 | MAHEAU | Jean Philippe | Team Sport 85 | M | SE | 23 | 35:02 |
40 | GOUGEON | Tom | Entente Athle Nord Mayenne * | M | ES | 8 | 35:21 |
41 | VANHEMS | Raphael | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | M | ES | 9 | 35:23 |
42 | LAROUSSE | Thomas | Stade Rennais Athletisme* | M | ES | 10 | 35:23 |
43 | RIVRON | Jeremy | Athletisme Saint Barthelemy D | M | SE | 24 | 35:28 |
44 | PLEPLE | Dimitri | Racing Club Nantais * | M | SE | 25 | 35:32 |
45 | CHOLLET | Nicolas | Entente Sarthe Athletisme* | M | SE | 26 | 35:33 |
46 | HOUMADI | Nassurdine | Saint Nazaire Olympique Sa | M | SE | 27 | 35:34 |
47 | POTIRON | Jules | Asc Cormaris Triathlon Athleti | M | ES | 11 | 35:35 |
48 | MERLEAU | Thibault | Athletic Club Du Pays D Anceni | M | ES | 12 | 35:36 |
49 | RENOU | Anthony | Entente Des Mauges* | M | SE | 28 | 35:39 |
50 | MALLARD | Mathieu | Plumaugat Athletisme | M | ES | 13 | 35:44 |