1 | MOREAU | Julien | Athle Bocage Vendee* | M | M1 | 1 | 30:20 |
2 | GREAU | David | Athletic Club Du Pays D Anceni | M | M1 | 2 | 30:43 |
3 | FREMY | Olivier | Al Bouguenais | M | M1 | 3 | 31:14 |
4 | BOSSIS | Benoit | Athle Bocage Vendee* | M | M1 | 4 | 31:26 |
5 | BERNARD | Jerome | Carquefou Ac | M | M1 | 5 | 31:33 |
6 | DUVEAU | Diego | Carquefou Ac | M | M2 | 1 | 31:42 |
7 | TESSIER | Damien | Ea Pays De Broceliande | M | M1 | 6 | 31:46 |
8 | GUERY | Anthony | Athletic Club Du Pays D Anceni | M | M1 | 7 | 32:15 |
9 | COUTANT | Nicolas | Athle Bocage Vendee* | M | M2 | 2 | 32:30 |
10 | SEILLER | Gregory | Saint Nazaire Olympique Sa | M | M3 | 1 | 32:42 |
11 | MOINET | Antoine | Athletisme Saint Barthelemy D | M | M2 | 3 | 32:57 |
12 | ANDRE | Benoit | Nantes Metropole Athletisme* | M | M1 | 8 | 32:59 |
13 | DUCROZ | Francois | Carquefou Ac | M | M4 | 1 | 33:03 |
14 | GEORGET | Arnaud | Athletisme Saint Barthelemy D | M | M1 | 9 | 33:04 |
15 | GREGOIRE | Florent | Entente Des Mauges* | M | M1 | 10 | 33:11 |
16 | MORIN | Francois | Athletic Clubs Du Littoral 44* | M | M1 | 11 | 33:13 |
17 | RONDEAU | Nicolas | Nantes Metropole Athletisme* | M | M2 | 4 | 33:17 |
18 | MORIN | Jacques | Nantes Metropole Athletisme* | M | M4 | 2 | 33:24 |
19 | DAYUS | Jonathan | Athletic Club Du Pays D Anceni | M | M2 | 5 | 33:32 |
20 | GICQUEL | Arnaud | Athletic Clubs Du Littoral 44* | M | M1 | 12 | 33:33 |
21 | BOULICAUT | Cedric | Ca Region Questembertoise | M | M1 | 13 | 33:35 |
22 | BERTHOME | Christian | Es Coueron | M | M4 | 3 | 33:41 |
23 | HERVE | Fabrice | Athle Bocage Vendee* | M | M3 | 2 | 33:41 |
24 | RUAULT | Gaetan | Athletisme Saint Barthelemy D | M | M2 | 6 | 34:03 |
25 | RIVIERRE | Alexandre | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | M | M1 | 14 | 34:07 |
26 | NADEAU | Alexandre | Racing Club Nantais * | M | M1 | 15 | 34:08 |
27 | DRUAUX | Christophe | Nantes Metropole Athletisme* | M | M1 | 16 | 34:09 |
28 | ZAHI | Ilyes-menouar | Nantes Metropole Athletisme* | M | M1 | 17 | 34:13 |
29 | BRIAND | Sebastien | Entente Angevine Athletisme* | M | M2 | 7 | 34:18 |
30 | BERCEGEAY | Jean-marie | Nantes Metropole Athletisme* | M | M3 | 3 | 34:21 |
31 | PROTEAU | Christophe | Athle Bocage Vendee* | M | M2 | 8 | 34:24 |
32 | BESNIER | David | Athletic Clubs Du Littoral 44* | M | M2 | 9 | 34:33 |
33 | RENAUD | Hubert | Entente Athletique Club Castel | M | M3 | 4 | 34:39 |
34 | NEAU | Cedric | Athle Bocage Vendee* | M | M2 | 10 | 34:43 |
35 | MIAULT | Nicolas | Ua Canton De Savenay | M | M1 | 18 | 34:46 |
36 | ANDRE | Thierry | Athletisme Saint Barthelemy D | M | M4 | 4 | 34:48 |
37 | GHERINA | Sofiane | Racing Club Nantais * | M | M2 | 11 | 34:49 |
38 | LE RAY | Yann | Ca Region Questembertoise | M | M3 | 5 | 34:50 |
39 | STUDER | Richard | Athle Bocage Vendee* | M | M2 | 12 | 34:51 |
40 | GENET | Anthony | Racing Club Nantais * | M | M2 | 13 | 34:56 |
41 | MABED | Patrick | Athle Bocage Vendee* | M | M2 | 14 | 34:59 |
42 | MARZIN | Philippe | Carquefou Ac | M | M3 | 6 | 35:02 |
43 | GEORGES | Jeremy | Athletic Clubs Du Littoral 44* | M | M1 | 19 | 35:04 |
44 | CAVARO | Herve | Racing Club Nantais * | M | M2 | 15 | 35:04 |
45 | BOUDAUD | Sebastien | Es Coueron | M | M2 | 16 | 35:04 |
46 | GERARD | Bruno | Nantes Metropole Athletisme* | M | M3 | 7 | 35:05 |
47 | RIO | Serge | Athle Du Pays De Redon | M | M3 | 8 | 35:11 |
48 | GAILLARD | Mikael | Saint Nazaire Olympique Sa | M | M1 | 20 | 35:13 |
49 | NOCQUET | Pierre | Al Porterie Ac | M | M1 | 21 | 35:15 |
50 | DUPAS | Ludovic | St Jean De Monts Vendee Tri At | M | M1 | 22 | 35:17 |