Corrida de Guérande


Fiche de la course
Effacer
Place Nom Prénom Club Sexe Catégorie Place catégorie Temps
1BERNIERDavidS/l Esc Ocean 44 Saint NazaireMSE132:48
2GOURGUESMatthiasMairie S. (ft-de-france)MSE233:59
3AUDOQuentinAsc Cormaris Triathlon AthletiMCA135:04
4CHOUINGuillaumeMM0135:19
5GOURGUESSimonS/l Stade Nantais AcMJU135:34
6SEILLERGregorySaint Nazaire Olympique SaMM2136:01
7BRUANDBastienMSE338:11
8LE ROUXPierreMJU238:30
9PIVAUTThomasMM0238:32
10POCARDJean-christopheAcl 44MM1138:34
11POIGNANTPacomeMES138:46
12BARBOVictor-emmanuelSaint Nazaire Olympique SaMM1239:09
13DUCHENEDamienMM0339:13
14ROUXOlivierBest Triathlon Saint NazaireMM4139:26
15PELLELilianMSE439:27
16BROUSSARDNicolasMM2239:35
17LE GOFFMelanieS/l Cote De Jade Athletic ClubFM1139:57
18SAEZCyrilMM2340:14
19FRANCHIGuillaumeAthle Du Pays De RedonMSE540:17
20DESSERTMattMCA240:22
21HINGOUETLouisAthle Du Pays De RedonMES240:36
22GERARDKevinStelia RunningMM0440:42
23FERROUILLATJean-baptisteMJU341:08
24GUILLODOMarcS/l Vannes AthletismeMSE641:10
25ALONSOCyrilMM0541:21
26MOULLECSimonMSE741:32
27DUFIEFAlainS/l Cote De Jade Athletic ClubMM4241:35
28GUIGOHerveS/l Cote De Jade Athletic ClubMM4341:37
29KERANGUEVENAnne-cecileAthle Du Pays De RedonFSE141:46
30BROHANFredericMM3141:52
31GOMOTBaptisteMSE841:56
32DOS REIS OLIVEIRADanielMM1341:57
33MERRETMickaelS/l Esco St Andre Des EauxMM0642:11
34CHIFFOLEAULudovicMM0742:49
35PINARDDamienMSE942:51
36SEROTRegisS/l Esco St Andre Des EauxMM2442:51
37LENCELThibautAs Chu NantesMSE1042:58
38BREGEONFlorianMSE1143:00
39BEAUCHENEMickaelEntente Nord Loire 44MM2543:11
40MERCIEREJean-michelS/l Ac St-brevinMM3243:23
41SORINHugoReathle FitMES343:36
42LELIEVREAnthonyUa Canton De SavenayMM3343:39
43FERROUILLATAlexisMCA343:40
44PRASCyrilleMM2643:43
45DULAISAlainEntente Nord Loire 44MM4443:52
46BORDEAUXPaulMSE1243:57
47POISBEAUAristideEntente Nord Loire 44MSE1343:58
48GAUDINJulienMM0843:58
49IZACARDJean-claudeSaint Nazaire Olympique SaMM7143:59
50COSSONStephaneTriathlon Cote D'amourMM3444:02
259 résultats